Alumnus

Фильтр

 
2020

Johanna Aaslepp


Erki Ala


Johannes Markus Altmäe

kuld


Raiko Apri


Kristina Joarand

kuld


Berenike Järvekülg

kuld


Triin Jürimäe

hõbe


Anett Kaev


Gerit Kala


Teele Kanarbik

kuld


Maria Johanna Kaskor

hõbe


Angela Kattel


Birgit Kibus

kuld


Jannela Kokla


Katariin Kokla

kuld


Kenert Kraavik


Krislyn Kroon

kuld


Gregori Kuuse


Arbo Lepamaa


Marijaana Lobanovitš


Triin Lüll


Lily Marlen


Markko Matt


Kelly Nurk

hõbe


Taavi Pahk


Annabel Pielberg

kuld


Greete Piil


Karin Pisa


Hanna Prants


Rein Reinu


Artur Reitalu


Steven Ruus


Janis Salumaa


Jandre Savenkov


Aleksander Silk


Keitlin Sinijärv


Johannes Soonik


Triin-Marleen Suve

kuld


Anna-Brita Tall

hõbe


Mark Morten Tammeveski


Getter Tartu


Aditi Toome


Anna Marie Vasar

2019

Jaanika Alevi

kuldmedal


Marta Eller

kuldmedal


Anette Matto

kuldmedal


Elis Tisler

hõbemedal


Taavi Arbo


Kristella Küttim


Hanna Lige


Edgar Liiber


Mattias Malk


August Mänd


Julius Mänd


Siim Otsak


Berit Rajaveer


Gritt-Marleen Rakkaselg


Kristo Rand


Marko Roots


Debora Saarnak


Rando Suuster


Karmen Telvik


Anne-Mai Valk


Nataly Sofie Kiisel

kuldmedal


Triin Helimets

hõbemedal


Markus Martin

hõmebedal


Marleen Začek

hõbemedal


Mark Dmitrovski


Oliver Hiius


Andres Aleksander Kase


Helina Kivi


Karmo Kutser


Rauno Rand


Liis Rõmmel


Miina Sooster


Risto Sten Teemets


Jaan-Martin Ugam


Rasmus Vaht


Gerli Kesküla


Grete Olev


Anni Rätsep


Siret Sahtel


Ande Suuster

2018

Marion Demus


Birgit Kala


Kevin Kasser


Saara Kattel

hõbemedal


Veljo Kattel


Kristiin Kirss


Gregory-Martin Linder


Robin Niidas


Taaniel Palmiste


Maris Pertel


Rasmus Pertel


Harriet Sammal


Konrad Valk


Sofia Valk

hõbemedal


Marii Vispel


Anna Maria Altmäe

kuldmedal


Georg Hiiesalu


Mark Herman Ilumets


Sander Kaevats


Emma Kaups


Mari-Liis Kerk


Hendrik Klaas


Tanel Klee


Kaija Kokkota


Andis Koppel


Andres Kriiska


Andres Kriiska


Emili Kuuse

hõbemedal


Mattias Liik


Dana Lukk


Mart-Aleks Nittim


Reeno Paat


Argo Raudvee


Priit Sauer


Johannes Simson


Joel-Mark Stomma


Sven-Erik Vahessaar

hõbemedal


Peeter Valdman


Taigor Veevo


Matthias Vohu


Madis Puu


Kelly Laanekütt


Raul Märjama

2017

Richard Esta


Luisa Harjak


Inger-Liis Heinsoo


Kristo Holtsmann


Jaspar Jõhvik


Renita Leiger


Kardo Pink


Marko Pruunlepp


Helen Rand


Marleen Rehepap


Merje Reismaa


Leenu Sarapuu


Eirik Teär


Rudolf Uusneem


Valdek Elmi


Jaagup Jesmin

hõbemedal


Erko Kirss


Krislin Kivistik


Kreete Kokovkin


Triinu Koppel


Samuel Kutser


Anette Maria Kõmmus


Reven Köster


Mirjam Laanejõe


Roland Lilleõis

hõbemedal


Andre Lumiste


Roomet Oja

hõbemedal


Evert Padari


Ester Pärn

hõbemedal


Jonathan Simson


Katrin Tammeveski


Teele Tammsaar


Aiki Sahtel


Krislin Kaibald


Heleri Vahter


Helgi Piil